Current Listings
- RENT
- $1,700
- Square Feet
- 852
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 1 ba
- Available
- 5/29/26
2 Bedroom Apartment - Coming Soon
33 S. Garfield, Lodi, CA 95240 Map
Square Feet: 852 Available 5/29/26
This 2 bedroom single story bedroom apartment has a small fenced back yard and includes an electric stove and refrigerator in the kitchen, and wall heating and air.
Rental Terms:
-Resident responsible for all utilities
-One-year lease required
-Renters’ insurance required
-No smoking allowed
-This property does not accept pets
Application Requirements:
1) Completed application from...
Amenities: Electric stove, Refrigerator, 1 assigned carport parking space, Wall heat and air, Small enclosed patio
Appliances: ELECTRIC STOVE, REFRIGERATOR
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
- RENT
- $1,750
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 1.5 ba
- Available
- 5/22/26
2 Bedroom Townhome
314 W Lockeford St - A, Lodi, CA 95240 Map
Available 5/22/26
Spacious 2 bedroom townhome offers a comfortable and convenient living experience. Step inside and be greeted by the central heat and air, ensuring year-round comfort. The inside laundry room provides added convenience, making chores a breeze. Upstairs, you'll find all the bedrooms and a full bathroom, providing privacy and tranquility.
Rental Terms:
-Resident responsible for all utilities
...
Amenities: Dishwasher, Electric stove, Inside laundry room, Central heat & air, Small fenced patio off living room, Half bathroo...
Appliances: Electric stove
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Small dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,895
- Square Feet
- 1,000
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- 5/21/26
Downstairs 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Apartment
123 ADOBE CT #C, LODI, CA 95240 Map
Square Feet: 1,000 Available 5/21/26
Introducing a charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment. This cozy unit features a detached 1 car garage for convenient parking, central heat and air for year-round comfort, and a gas fireplace for cozy evenings. With new paint and flooring throughout, this downstairs unit boasts a modern feel with no carpet in sight. The kitchen is equipped with a glass cooktop stove and dishwasher for easy mea...
Amenities: Dishwasher, Central heat and air, Gas fireplace, Downstairs, Enclosed patio, Glass cooktop stove, Detached 1 car gara...
Appliances: Glass cooktop stove, Dishwasher
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
- RENT
- $1,375
- Square Feet
- 780
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 1 ba
- Available
- NOW
Upstairs 2 Bedroom Apartment
540 E Locust St - 6, Lodi, CA 95240 Map
Square Feet: 780 Available Now
Upstairs 2 bedroom apartment with central heat and air conditioning and on-site laundry facilities. Inside, you'll find tile flooring throughout, adding a touch of elegance to your living space. Being located upstairs, you'll enjoy added privacy. This apartment is perfect for those seeking a functional living space. Close to shopping and dining.
Rental Terms:
-Resident responsible for all ...
Amenities: Central heat and air, New paint, Upstairs, 1 assigned parking space, On-site laundry, Tile flooring througout
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Small dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,400
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 1 ba
- Available
- NOW
Downstairs 2 Bedroom Apartment
420 N CHURCH #109, LODI, CA 95240 Map
Available Now
Downstairs 2 Bedroom apartment provides ample space for you to create a cozy home. The apartment is situated on the ground floor, ensuring easy access and convenience. The kitchen comes equipped with a refrigerator and an electric stove. Onsite laundry facilities are available, saving you time and effort.
Rental Terms:
-Resident responsible for all utilities
-One-year lease required
-Rent...
Amenities: Electric stove, Refrigerator, Onsite laundry, Onsite manager, Wall heat and air, Downstairs
Appliances: Electric stove, Refrigerator
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Small dogs allowed
- RENT
- $2,750
- Square Feet
- 1,696
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- NOW
Spacious 3 Bedroom Home in Fairfield
1431 Catlin Court, Fairfield, CA 94533 Map
Square Feet: 1,696 Available Now
Welcome to this beautiful two-story home located in Fairfield, CA. This spacious house features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by vaulted ceilings that create an open and airy atmosphere. The house has been recently updated with new flooring and fresh paint, giving it a modern and stylish look. The kitchen bo...
Amenities: Fireplace, Dishwasher, Electric stove, Central heat and air, 2 car garage, Washer & dryer hooks ups in garage, Vaulte...
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,650
- Bed / Bath
- 1 bd / 1 ba
- Available
- NOW
2 Bedroom Apartment in Lockeford
13414 Laird St , Lockeford, CA 95237 Map
Available Now
Welcome to the 2 Bedroom Apartment in Lockeford, CA. This charming residence offers two bedrooms and a full bathroom, perfect for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living space. The apartment boasts a range of modern amenities including a dishwasher, refrigerator, and a gas range, all complemented by stunning granite countertops. For your comfort, the apartment is equipped with wall he...
Amenities: Dishwasher, Refrigerator, Granite countertops, Gas range, Laminate flooring throughout, Wall heat & air, On-site laun...
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Small dogs allowed
- RENT
- $2,150
- Square Feet
- 1,043
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- NOW
2 Bedroom 2 Bath Home in 55+ Community in Vacaville
107 Lassen Circle, Vacaville, CA 95687 Map
Square Feet: 1,043 Available Now
Charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom house located in a 55+ community in the desirable city of Vacaville. This lovely home offers a range of amenities to enhance your living experience. As you enter, you'll be greeted by a spacious 2-car garage, providing ample parking and storage space. The kitchen boasts a convenient dishwasher, perfect for easy clean-up after enjoying a home-cooked meal prepared o...
Amenities: Dishwasher, Electric stove, Central heat and air, 2 car garage, Washer & dryer hooks ups in garage, Open space concep...
Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric stove, Refrigerator (as is)
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Small dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,150
- Square Feet
- 1,100
- Rent / SF
- $1.05 /mo
- Available
- NOW
Commercial Space - Minutes From Downtown Lodi
Rent / SF: $1.05 /mo
844 W. LODI AVE, LODI, CA 95240 Map
Commercial Type: Office Lease Type: Gross Available Now
Commercial space just minutes from downtown Lodi.
This space comes with a 1-year lease agreement, with the option to renew, providing stability for your business. Please note, the tenant will be responsible for all utilities.
To schedule a viewing, please call Cynthia at (209)368-5554 extension 104.
The application must be accompanied by applicants most recent two year's tax returns ...